2016 Run Through Redlands

Age Group Results

March 06, 2016


RESULTS BY ITZ ABOUT TIME


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

HALF MARATHON

Top

Female TOP HALF MARATHON Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELINDA DRISCOLL SAN BERNARDINO CA 3104 40 11 1:30:46.99 1:30:47.92 6:56/M
2 MEGAN DICKSON LOMA LINDA CA 3100 23 32 1:38:14.90 1:38:29.70 7:31/M
3 JULIA GUARD REDLANDS CA 3151 26 45 1:42:45.01 1:43:01.31 7:52/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SKYE BLEE HIGHLAND CA 3034 15 158 2:06:20.58 2:06:23.76 9:39/M
2 NIDHL KEJRIWAL Redlands CA 3396 13 259 2:24:45.18 2:24:53.17 11:04/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATIE WEST BOISE ID 3362 19 112 1:57:45.79 1:57:59.83 9:00/M
2 ADRIANA VARGAS MURRIETA CA 3340 17 189 2:10:04.21 2:10:41.02 9:59/M
3 KRISTIN LEE REDLANDS CA 3202 16 193 2:10:50.93 2:11:00.49 10:00/M
4 JESSICA VILLELA RIVERSIDE CA 3344 16 342 3:00:18.19 3:00:32.76 13:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GLORIA CATALINA DOBLADO GAMEZ REDLANDS CA 3102 22 70 1:48:52.61 1:48:58.66 8:19/M
2 MELISSA GUTHRIE COLLEGEDALE TN 3152 21 97 1:55:01.68 1:55:11.99 8:48/M
3 SARAH CHANG REDLANDS CA 3068 20 124 1:59:49.52 2:00:06.46 9:10/M
4 KAREN ROSALES CORONA CA 3295 23 131 2:01:46.36 2:02:22.16 9:20/M
5 CARLYNN NELSON REDLANDS CA 3251 24 155 2:05:48.52 2:06:07.97 9:38/M
6 ALLISON HEINRICH LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 3160 23 179 2:08:39.10 2:08:50.76 9:50/M
7 KASSIE DYAKON LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 3109 22 180 2:08:39.70 2:08:51.01 9:50/M
8 HALEY EARNEST YUCAIPA CA 3110 22 188 2:10:00.01 2:10:32.73 9:58/M
9 SHANNON ZHANG LOS ANGELES CA 3379 22 223 2:16:23.03 2:16:42.87 10:26/M
10 COURTNEY KASIN REDLANDS CA 3186 20 229 2:17:18.65 2:17:52.20 10:31/M
11 SUZANNE DAYRIT LOS ANGELES CA 3091 21 233 2:18:24.23 2:18:43.53 10:35/M
12 VICTORIA BELLIARD LOMA LINDA CA 3032 22 236 2:18:58.91 2:19:07.46 10:37/M
13 HANNA DUPREZ REDLANDS CA 3106 24 248 2:21:25.20 2:21:46.98 10:49/M
14 TARA CASEY ARCHBALD PA 3062 22 251 2:22:45.55 2:23:11.76 10:56/M
15 NATASHA HOLLY MARINA DEL REY CA 3167 24 296 2:37:01.07 2:37:21.56 12:01/M
16 CYNTHIA PEREYRA REDLANDS CA 3269 23 323 2:46:51.85 2:46:51.85 12:44/M
17 Becky Borden San Francisco CA 3668 22 356 3:20:57.56 3:21:39.40 15:24/M
18 LILY DANIEL REDLANDS CA 3089 21 357 3:20:58.04 3:21:40.50 15:24/M
19 CONSTANCE KENNEDY MILL VALLEY CA 3189 21 358 3:21:00.10 3:21:42.56 15:24/M
20 SAVANNA GEE HIGHLAND CA 3136 21 369 4:06:04.00 4:06:50.00 18:51/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAITLIN LINAS REDLANDS CA 3204 26 47 1:43:50.27 1:44:07.24 7:57/M
2 LAUREN EVANS REDLANDS CA 3118 26 68 1:47:40.27 1:48:21.50 8:16/M
3 NICHELLE KRUEGER HIGHLAND CA 3195 25 87 1:52:42.96 1:53:28.98 8:40/M
4 RACHEL LOPEZ LOS ANGELES CA 3214 29 129 2:01:09.97 2:01:46.22 9:18/M
5 CASEY MENDOZA SEATTLE WA 3234 25 140 2:03:09.19 2:03:21.50 9:25/M
6 MAGGIE WOODUL REDLANDS CA 3375 29 148 2:04:40.79 2:05:02.50 9:33/M
7 LAUREN JENSEN REDLANDS CA 3181 27 150 2:04:54.69 2:05:07.25 9:33/M
8 ANDREA FLANERY COLTON CA 3123 29 154 2:05:39.70 2:06:02.51 9:37/M
9 NICOLE RUBIO REDLANDS CA 3298 27 165 2:06:59.92 2:07:19.18 9:43/M
10 KRISTIN BRUHJELL REDLANDS CA 3043 27 171 2:07:45.06 2:08:05.61 9:47/M
11 NADINE MITCHELL YUCAIPA CA 3239 29 196 2:11:32.34 2:12:16.27 10:06/M
12 ARIELA RUTKIN-BECKER IRVINE CA 3300 28 217 2:15:09.04 2:15:53.00 10:22/M
13 MARLA KOSTUK REDLANDS CA 3193 25 221 2:15:26.34 2:15:42.66 10:22/M
14 BETSAIDA BORJAS FONTANA CA 3669 26 242 2:20:02.86 2:20:54.64 10:45/M
15 JENNA LOWERY REDLANDS CA 3216 26 247 2:21:24.16 2:21:59.58 10:50/M
16 TARYN TRACEY REDLANDS CA 3336 25 255 2:23:51.81 2:24:04.79 11:00/M
17 AMY PEDERSEN REDLANDS CA 3267 29 270 2:28:20.55 2:29:14.36 11:24/M
18 KATE REYNOLDS MISSION VIEJO CA 3285 25 273 2:29:38.49 2:30:06.20 11:27/M
19 GISELLE SOLARES SAN JACINTO CA 3318 28 279 2:30:36.78 2:30:45.81 11:30/M
20 VERONICA MARTINEZ RIVERSIDE CA 3225 25 280 2:30:52.33 2:31:19.63 11:33/M
21 CHERRYL TING TEMECULA CA 3330 27 283 2:31:32.58 2:32:12.77 11:37/M
22 CLARE JENSEN VENICE CA 3179 25 292 2:36:36.53 2:36:59.93 11:59/M
23 ALLISON WITTER LOS ANGELES CA 3372 25 293 2:36:42.54 2:37:19.41 12:01/M
24 SUPRIYA KHADKE REDLANDS CA 3190 27 314 2:44:44.81 2:45:02.57 12:36/M
25 BRITTANEE WESTENBERGER BEAUMONT CA 3364 29 316 2:45:12.19 2:46:03.36 12:41/M
26 KELLY DUVAL REDLANDS CA 3108 29 327 2:47:31.09 2:48:13.37 12:50/M
27 ASHLEY CANOVAS LOS ANGELES CA 3056 25 338 2:55:07.87 2:55:43.28 13:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 APRIL MCELFISH REDLANDS CA 3228 30 85 1:51:32.82 1:52:01.38 8:33/M
2 LILY CHRISTENSEN RIVERSIDE CA 3072 34 90 1:53:37.96 1:53:54.48 8:42/M
3 ASHLEY HALLAM 3491 31 99 1:55:25.15 1:55:45.65 8:50/M
4 ELVA POUYA LOS ANGELES CA 3277 33 102 1:55:33.00 1:56:09.46 8:52/M
5 CINDY ZARLING TWENTYNINE PALMS CA 3378 33 114 1:57:53.27 1:58:16.88 9:02/M
6 AMBER MCKEE NORCO CA 3230 33 133 2:02:18.00 2:02:41.00 9:22/M
7 LINDSEY LOPEZ-JOHNSON RIVERSIDE CA 3215 33 135 2:02:34.60 2:03:10.43 9:24/M
8 KARA BANKS REDLANDS CA 3017 31 152 2:05:24.65 2:05:43.26 9:36/M
9 TERESA LAM LOMA LINDA CA 3196 33 184 2:09:36.72 2:10:11.51 9:56/M
10 JOYCE ARCHBOLD YUCAIPA CA 3010 32 185 2:09:52.71 2:10:06.51 9:56/M
11 KORTNY BUHRMAN KENNEWICK WA 3045 33 195 2:11:31.76 2:12:15.26 10:06/M
12 LAUREN FISHER REDLANDS CA 3122 32 197 2:11:48.80 2:12:35.60 10:07/M
13 MONICA AVILA DEVORE CA 3015 30 199 2:12:05.58 2:12:46.61 10:08/M
14 ALLISON COBB REDLANDS CA 3077 33 204 2:12:51.73 2:13:29.02 10:11/M
15 LAURA BANNING HIGHLAND CA 3019 31 210 2:13:38.39 2:14:12.77 10:15/M
16 NALLELI TREJO REDLANDS CA 3337 31 212 2:13:58.71 2:14:05.02 10:14/M
17 JAMIE DUPPER Loma Linda CA 3392 34 230 2:17:30.46 2:18:18.28 10:33/M
18 COURTNEY HUGHES REDLANDS CA 3169 31 231 2:17:56.79 2:18:39.46 10:35/M
19 DANIELLA BRAVO RIVERSIDE CA 3039 30 234 2:18:50.91 2:19:22.37 10:38/M
20 AMY GATLIN REDLANDS CA 3133 33 243 2:20:22.56 2:20:27.62 10:43/M
21 JOANNA DAETWILER LOMA LINDA CA 3087 34 249 2:21:32.29 2:21:32.29 10:48/M
22 JULIENE BUBECK YUCAIPA CA 3044 32 252 2:22:50.53 2:23:34.04 10:58/M
23 JESCINDA BARRETT CALIMESA CA 3025 33 287 2:35:41.76 2:36:07.56 11:55/M
24 SUZANNE SHIELDS REDLANDS CA 3311 33 295 2:36:57.69 2:37:47.17 12:03/M
25 AIMEE CORNISH YUCAIPA CA 3082 31 300 2:38:32.72 2:39:22.53 12:10/M
26 MELODY TOWNSEND YUCAIPA CA 3334 32 301 2:38:43.56 2:39:33.46 12:11/M
27 EMILY SESSIONS COLTON CA 3307 30 326 2:47:31.07 2:48:13.33 12:50/M
28 MARINEE ZIMMERMAN SAN BERNARDINO CA 3380 31 334 2:51:59.21 2:52:38.16 13:11/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICIA BELL FONTANA CA 3031 37 50 1:44:33.50 1:44:36.89 7:59/M
2 STACY CHAVEZ MURRIETA CA 3069 39 52 1:44:47.73 1:44:54.05 8:00/M
3 RAMEY ADAMS REDLANDS CA 3661 35 58 1:45:38.65 1:45:41.43 8:04/M
4 GAELEN GEORGE SAN BERNARDINO CA 3137 37 69 1:48:26.76 1:48:33.92 8:17/M
5 TRICIA FYNEWEVER Redlands CA 3390 39 76 1:49:41.48 1:49:48.43 8:23/M
6 TERESA VOLK REDLANDS CA 3346 36 115 1:57:57.61 1:58:18.30 9:02/M
7 VETTANIA CLARK LONG BEACH CA 4609 37 145 2:04:26.85 2:04:26.85 9:30/M
8 SALENRI RAU REDLANDS CA 3281 39 146 2:04:39.36 2:04:45.16 9:31/M
9 JULIE RUFFIN HIGHLAND CA 3299 37 161 2:06:40.00 2:07:30.74 9:44/M
10 ANGELA CARDINALE Redlands CA 3400 36 169 2:07:28.25 2:07:51.24 9:46/M
11 JESSICA SUTORUS HIGHLAND CA 3326 37 170 2:07:39.65 2:07:52.25 9:46/M
12 NATALIE BUSBY YUCAIPA CA 3049 37 173 2:07:49.84 2:08:34.21 9:49/M
13 LACI RINCON REDLANDS CA 3287 35 176 2:08:23.03 2:08:29.76 9:48/M
14 LINDY WASHBURN REDLANDS CA 3354 37 177 2:08:34.18 2:08:40.71 9:49/M
15 KERI GATLING REDLANDS CA 3134 37 201 2:12:30.77 2:12:30.77 10:07/M
16 LAURA VARGAS MURRIETA CA 3339 37 203 2:12:43.51 2:13:21.02 10:11/M
17 ANA RUBIO RIVERSIDE CA 3297 35 214 2:14:48.47 2:15:20.52 10:20/M
18 KIRSTY PARRA YUCAIPA CA 3264 38 220 2:15:24.97 2:15:48.53 10:22/M
19 MARLY PAULUS YUCAIPA CA 3265 35 232 2:18:08.85 2:18:59.34 10:37/M
20 ROSELYN KAKAI San Diego CA 3395 35 241 2:19:54.02 2:20:41.85 10:44/M
21 DANA GONZALEZ REDLANDS CA 3142 36 245 2:21:06.51 2:21:39.03 10:49/M
22 ALICIA LEE LOMA LINDA CA 3201 39 263 2:26:00.60 2:26:36.64 11:11/M
23 CHARLYE SESSNER RIVERSIDE CA 3308 35 265 2:26:26.98 2:27:02.03 11:13/M
24 SOPHIA CADET REDLANDS CA 3052 38 278 2:30:34.86 2:30:44.51 11:30/M
25 SONIA LECHUGA HIGHLAND CA 3199 36 284 2:31:36.04 2:32:15.41 11:37/M
26 PATTY DEWEERD REDLANDS CA 3097 39 302 2:39:02.90 2:39:48.67 12:12/M
27 MAYELIN SANTOS REDLANDS CA 3305 38 308 2:40:33.62 2:40:51.81 12:17/M
28 JEANETTE QUINTANA FONTANA CA 3279 38 309 2:42:04.91 2:42:38.46 12:25/M
29 MARY GRACE CRUZ REDLANDS CA 3086 35 313 2:44:42.01 2:45:07.19 12:36/M
30 MICHELLE MCNEVIN FONTANA CA 3232 38 315 2:44:46.27 2:45:02.82 12:36/M
31 GRACE MONGE SAN BERNARDINO CA 3241 39 319 2:45:33.90 2:45:48.75 12:39/M
32 RACHEL RISTER HIGHLAND CA 3289 39 320 2:46:33.33 2:47:35.83 12:48/M
33 UGOCHI ANAEBERE-NICHOLSON RIVERSIDE CA 3006 36 340 3:00:09.45 3:00:09.45 13:45/M
34 SARAH JOHNSON REDLANDS CA 3184 36 345 3:03:57.44 3:04:18.35 14:04/M
35 MONICA DIAZ COLTON CA 3099 39 348 3:05:22.33 3:05:48.85 14:11/M
36 TARA MARKLAND CORONA CA 3222 38 360 3:27:30.23 3:27:38.43 15:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMANDA CHANN Riverside CA 3381 42 53 1:44:48.03 1:44:55.36 8:01/M
2 GINA GANG REDLANDS CA 3130 43 86 1:51:37.67 1:51:49.42 8:32/M
3 CHARISSA PLYMESSER Redlands CA 3384 40 89 1:53:16.23 1:53:42.73 8:41/M
4 CHERILYN SIMPSON Redlands CA 3397 43 100 1:55:29.65 1:55:49.49 8:50/M
5 DENISE ASHFORTH ESCONDIDO CA 3012 42 103 1:55:33.30 1:55:44.61 8:50/M
6 IRENE DORADO HESPERIA CA 3103 41 130 2:01:28.33 2:01:40.92 9:17/M
7 STEPHANIE TORRES REDLANDS CA 3333 44 151 2:05:17.81 2:06:08.97 9:38/M
8 MICKIE ALLISON BIG BEAR LAKE CA 3005 44 174 2:08:16.63 2:08:47.05 9:50/M
9 BRENDA STARKINS MENTONE CA 3322 43 175 2:08:17.96 2:08:23.26 9:48/M
10 RINA GUZMAN RIALTO CA 3155 44 200 2:12:10.90 2:12:33.20 10:07/M
11 DANA RYAN SAN DIEGO CA 3663 43 207 2:13:08.73 2:14:05.50 10:14/M
12 ANDREA BAUCHOWITZ REDLANDS CA 3028 42 225 2:16:30.22 2:17:00.02 10:27/M
13 CRISTINA HURTADO RIVERSIDE CA 3172 43 244 2:20:47.05 2:21:34.60 10:48/M
14 LORI CHONKICH REDLANDS CA 3071 44 253 2:23:06.91 2:23:18.45 10:56/M
15 GRACE AGUIRRE HIGHLAND CA 3003 42 257 2:24:33.15 2:24:51.98 11:03/M
16 CAT DENGATE REDLANDS CA 3095 43 261 2:25:54.24 2:26:26.04 11:11/M
17 CLAUDIA WALKER REDLANDS CA 3348 42 268 2:27:21.26 2:27:21.26 11:15/M
18 JOANNA HOLMES BEAUMONT CA 3383 41 276 2:30:21.68 2:30:47.36 11:31/M
19 NAOMI BARING REDLANDS CA 3022 42 277 2:30:24.49 2:31:21.05 11:33/M
20 CRISTINA HUYNH FULLERTON CA 3174 40 297 2:37:18.70 2:38:11.74 12:05/M
21 SIW HEEDE REDLANDS CA 3159 40 303 2:39:03.30 2:39:49.86 12:12/M
22 CLAUDIA GRANADOS ONTARIO CA 3145 40 306 2:39:55.61 2:40:24.99 12:15/M
23 MARI MIZUTANI REDLANDS CA 3240 41 324 2:47:11.13 2:47:41.93 12:48/M
24 MARICRIS BEAUCHAMP PERRIS CA 3029 41 329 2:49:01.77 2:49:09.33 12:55/M
25 ANGIE WHEELER HIGHLAND CA 3366 41 339 2:57:21.56 2:57:34.34 13:33/M
26 PERLA MORALES RIVERSIDE CA 3244 41 341 3:00:18.12 3:00:32.56 13:47/M
27 AMY PHILLIPS REDLANDS CA 3273 41 353 3:09:57.08 3:10:09.44 14:31/M
28 ELIZABETH CHAMBERLAIN OAK HILLS CA 3065 44 355 3:14:20.03 3:14:51.70 14:52/M
29 LESLIE ALEXANDER HESPERIA CA 3004 42 364 3:51:29.20 3:52:07.49 17:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HOLLIE RUTTER FONTANA CA 3301 46 73 1:49:06.64 1:49:18.57 8:21/M
2 KARON HUISING EDMONTON 3171 49 125 2:00:02.47 2:00:26.49 9:12/M
3 LOREN NEMETH ALTA LOMA CA 3253 49 132 2:02:01.60 2:02:04.58 9:19/M
4 TERESA GODINEZ HESPERIA CA 3139 47 163 2:06:54.47 2:07:22.00 9:43/M
5 TRACEY MARTINEZ REDLANDS CA 3224 46 237 2:19:01.43 2:19:49.24 10:40/M
6 MELISSA PHILIPPOU APPLE VALLEY CA 3272 45 239 2:19:24.92 2:20:09.28 10:42/M
7 YVONNE LYN-SIAGIAN LOMA LINDA CA 3218 47 258 2:24:41.08 2:25:36.39 11:07/M
8 REBECCA SMITH REDLANDS CA 3316 48 285 2:31:48.20 2:32:32.01 11:39/M
9 NANCY CHRISTOFFELS VICTORVILLE CA 3073 48 288 2:35:52.62 2:36:24.31 11:56/M
10 BONNIE CHI-LUM REDLANDS CA 3070 49 321 2:46:38.14 2:46:46.76 12:44/M
11 LAURA CASE GILROY CA 3060 47 336 2:54:23.17 2:55:09.23 13:22/M
12 CHARLETTE MCKNIGHT LEMON GROVE CA 3231 49 366 3:52:08.72 3:52:08.72 17:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAORI BLOOD REDLANDS CA 3035 50 46 1:43:17.44 1:43:23.64 7:54/M
2 SHERRI GANDHI REDLANDS CA 3129 53 143 2:04:05.59 2:04:09.62 9:29/M
3 CAROLYN HEINRICH LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 3161 52 178 2:08:38.09 2:08:50.46 9:50/M
4 CINDY MENDOZA CALIMESA CA 3235 52 209 2:13:29.97 2:13:29.97 10:11/M
5 CATHY ANDERSON RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 3008 52 266 2:26:35.76 2:26:50.22 11:13/M
6 JOSIE ROBARGE BEAUMONT CA 3290 50 290 2:36:18.81 2:36:28.27 11:57/M
7 JODY NEERMANN MORENO VALLEY CA 3249 51 294 2:36:50.74 2:37:25.30 12:01/M
8 CINDIE JONES VICTORVILLE CA 3185 52 307 2:40:32.26 2:41:04.55 12:18/M
9 JANET EDELBACH REDLANDS CA 3112 51 322 2:46:41.20 2:46:48.54 12:44/M
10 NANETTE PITTENGER GRAND TERRACE CA 3275 52 328 2:48:22.98 2:48:30.33 12:52/M
11 CAROL WARD BEAUMONT CA 3351 54 344 3:03:57.32 3:04:18.22 14:04/M
12 TERRI GOMEZ LOMA LINDA CA 3140 52 349 3:05:23.61 3:05:49.67 14:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DOREEN FAY BLUE JAY CA 3120 57 56 1:45:10.48 1:45:19.93 8:02/M
2 LISA DE BENEDET HIGHLAND CA 3092 55 160 2:06:33.44 2:07:06.76 9:42/M
3 TERESA MORRIS YUCAIPA CA 3246 56 208 2:13:27.96 2:14:20.27 10:15/M
4 LISA MALOOF REDLANDS CA 3220 55 216 2:15:02.26 2:15:02.26 10:18/M
5 LINDA CORCORAN REDLANDS CA 3079 55 260 2:25:27.83 2:25:47.29 11:08/M
6 JULIE LANE REDLANDS CA 3197 56 286 2:34:48.72 2:35:07.76 11:50/M
7 KANDICE WESTENBERGER REDLANDS CA 3365 58 317 2:45:21.01 2:46:13.57 12:41/M
8 TINA WELCH REDLANDS CA 3357 55 346 3:04:55.51 3:05:21.40 14:09/M
9 MANEO TSHABALALA MORENO VALLEY CA 3338 58 352 3:09:56.04 3:10:09.44 14:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TABITHA ABEL Capistrano Beach CA 3387 64 138 2:02:55.33 2:03:10.62 9:24/M
2 ANITA BARRETT REDLANDS CA 3024 60 272 2:29:03.36 2:29:26.67 11:24/M
3 ANGELA NG CHINO HILLS CA 3254 63 333 2:51:30.48 2:51:39.73 13:06/M
4 DINEEN WOLD REDLANDS CA 3373 62 337 2:55:02.03 2:55:42.84 13:25/M
5 SUZANNE CARLSON HIGHLAND CA 3057 62 347 3:05:04.20 3:05:32.25 14:10/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICIA SHAPIRO MALIBU CA 3310 65 81 1:50:59.70 1:51:03.93 8:29/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAULA EYVONNE STEINBACH ONTARIO CA 3323 70 354 3:10:42.98 3:11:00.96 14:35/M
Top

Male TOP HALF MARATHON Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN GREEN QUINCY MA 3147 23 1 1:18:52.57 1:18:53.89 6:01/M
2 GERONIMO A LARIOS REDLANDS CA 3198 31 2 1:19:39.81 1:19:41.58 6:05/M
3 JEVAL DE JESUS GLENDALE CA 3093 31 3 1:19:50.90 1:19:52.20 6:06/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID VANVOORHIS UPLAND CA 3495 0 147 2:04:39.66 2:04:39.66 9:31/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NAVEEN CARTER-RAU REDLANDS CA 3059 15 109 1:56:58.23 1:57:00.98 8:56/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSEPH GARCIA MENTONE CA 3131 18 8 1:28:38.59 1:28:40.30 6:46/M
2 ALEX NELSON REDLANDS CA 3250 17 48 1:44:29.89 1:44:32.85 7:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL PUCHALSKI REDLANDS CA 3278 24 7 1:28:08.02 1:28:11.60 6:44/M
2 JACOB WEST BOISE ID 3361 24 28 1:37:08.15 1:37:23.53 7:26/M
3 JOSEPH BARRERA REDLANDS CA 3023 20 41 1:41:22.09 1:41:23.72 7:44/M
4 CHAIT GADDAM REDLANDS CA 3126 24 57 1:45:10.66 1:45:14.22 8:02/M
5 AUSTIN BORDERS RIVERSIDE CA 3037 21 71 1:48:59.38 1:50:12.39 8:25/M
6 AARON FLORES VICTORVILLE CA 3124 23 108 1:56:36.43 1:56:55.25 8:55/M
7 BLAIN SMITH CHERRY VALLEY CA 3315 21 187 2:09:57.32 2:10:45.76 9:59/M
8 ISAAC LO LOS ANGELES CA 3207 21 227 2:17:02.72 2:17:23.23 10:29/M
9 JOAQUIN CADAVID FONTANA CA 3051 22 235 2:18:58.87 2:19:07.27 10:37/M
10 ERIC ANDERSEN SAN FRANCISCO CA 3007 24 262 2:25:57.56 2:26:37.77 11:12/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATT PAYNE REDLANDS CA 3494 27 10 1:30:10.03 1:30:13.85 6:53/M
2 MATTHEW WI GRAND TERRACE CA 3369 27 84 1:51:26.91 1:51:48.21 8:32/M
3 RYAN JOHNSON RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 3183 26 92 1:53:56.65 1:53:59.21 8:42/M
4 ALEXANDER MIN LOMA LINDA CA 3238 27 120 1:59:19.18 1:59:54.48 9:09/M
5 A.J. GRACIA CORONA CA 3143 27 137 2:02:36.68 2:02:52.55 9:23/M
6 MATT ZAGGY REDLANDS CA 3377 25 144 2:04:20.70 2:04:43.50 9:31/M
7 BRANDON PALMER REDLANDS CA 3260 28 157 2:06:12.10 2:06:21.96 9:39/M
8 CORY LOPEZ REDLANDS CA 3212 25 183 2:09:20.17 2:10:06.36 9:56/M
9 JEFFREY ELLERS REDLANDS CA 3114 28 186 2:09:53.66 2:10:06.96 9:56/M
10 FAVIO GRAMAJO MONTEBELLO CA 3144 27 198 2:12:02.19 2:12:08.01 10:05/M
11 ERIC BANNING HIGHLAND CA 3018 29 211 2:13:38.51 2:14:12.27 10:15/M
12 RICHARD TOWNSON REDLANDS CA 3335 25 224 2:16:24.45 2:16:28.89 10:25/M
13 TAYLOR SWAIN MISSION VIEJO CA 3328 26 274 2:29:38.69 2:30:06.00 11:27/M
14 VINCENT MARTINEZ RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 3226 28 304 2:39:05.20 2:39:21.73 12:10/M
15 AARON BARAJAS SAN BERNARDINO CA 3020 29 305 2:39:34.75 2:39:52.31 12:12/M
16 SUNDEEZIE DULAY SAN DIEGO CA 3105 27 330 2:51:14.98 2:51:56.83 13:07/M
17 JAY STOVALL RIVERSIDE CA 3325 28 332 2:51:23.97 2:52:35.74 13:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREJS GALENIEKS REDLANDS CA 3127 31 5 1:26:20.84 1:26:22.61 6:36/M
2 OSCAR HERNANDEZ San Bernardino CA 3399 34 13 1:32:32.70 1:32:35.71 7:04/M
3 MATT KOSSOFF LAGUNA HILLS CA 3192 34 18 1:35:16.52 1:35:19.28 7:17/M
4 BRAD WENZEL REDLANDS CA 3359 34 19 1:35:23.77 1:35:38.03 7:18/M
5 RAFAEL GALVAN RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 3128 32 21 1:35:52.43 1:35:54.59 7:19/M
6 MARK HIDAY REDLANDS CA 3162 33 26 1:36:50.90 1:37:19.20 7:26/M
7 JOSH VELOZ MORENO VALLEY CA 3342 31 37 1:39:58.03 1:40:32.79 7:40/M
8 DAVID NGUYEN REDLANDS CA 3255 34 39 1:40:12.41 1:40:40.72 7:41/M
9 ISMAEL CARRILLO MORENO VALLEY CA 3058 32 40 1:41:20.02 1:41:36.29 7:45/M
10 ABEL RENDON LOMA LINDA CA 3284 34 42 1:41:32.61 1:41:45.82 7:46/M
11 KEVIN MANNING RIVERSIDE CA 3221 33 49 1:44:32.90 1:44:35.67 7:59/M
12 JARED BOSMAN Redlands CA 3382 32 55 1:44:48.33 1:45:12.97 8:02/M
13 MARK AVERETT REDLANDS CA 3013 34 59 1:45:50.92 1:46:06.97 8:06/M
14 ERIC EWING RIVERSIDE CA 3119 34 72 1:49:01.49 1:49:35.66 8:22/M
15 BENJAMIN WEISBERG REDLANDS CA 3356 31 78 1:49:57.52 1:50:27.73 8:26/M
16 BRIAN MURPHY RIVERSIDE CA 3248 34 93 1:54:03.68 1:54:14.73 8:43/M
17 KRIS KOWALSKI GRAND TERRACE CA 3194 30 107 1:56:18.81 1:56:18.81 8:53/M
18 WILLIAM HAMRA LOMA LINDA CA 3156 31 121 1:59:19.27 1:59:54.48 9:09/M
19 STEVEN RHODES REDLANDS CA 3664 34 136 2:02:36.40 2:02:52.79 9:23/M
20 IAN CAMPBELL YUCAIPA CA 3055 34 139 2:03:01.55 2:03:04.74 9:24/M
21 ALEX GUTIERREZ DESERT HOT SPRINGS CA 3153 30 172 2:07:47.78 2:08:04.76 9:47/M
22 ADAM GUZKOWSKI RIVERSIDE CA 3154 32 181 2:08:54.20 2:09:30.66 9:53/M
23 JESSIE CORTEZ RIALTO CA 3084 31 202 2:12:42.73 2:13:21.48 10:11/M
24 BRIAN CHAMBERS YUCAIPA CA 3066 32 240 2:19:33.41 2:19:45.99 10:40/M
25 CHRIS LIPSCOMB LOMA LINDA CA 3205 30 267 2:26:44.21 2:27:07.49 11:14/M
26 RAY VELEZ REDLANDS CA 3483 30 289 2:35:56.81 2:35:56.81 11:54/M
27 JOSHUA GAROFOLO RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 3132 30 299 2:37:38.48 2:37:38.48 12:02/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB JACKSON REDLANDS CA 3662 38 4 1:21:44.73 1:21:45.65 6:14/M
2 STEVEN WERNICK CARLSBAD CA 3360 39 9 1:30:03.17 1:30:13.45 6:53/M
3 TYLER LOGAN MAMMOTH LAKES CA 3209 39 12 1:32:17.89 1:32:20.44 7:03/M
4 SEAN GRIFFIN SANTA ANA CA 3150 38 23 1:36:25.08 1:36:37.88 7:23/M
5 GAETAN BARTHELEMY SAN FRANCISCO CA 3027 37 36 1:39:56.82 1:39:56.82 7:38/M
6 CHRISTOPHER SHUMATE REDLANDS CA 3312 39 43 1:41:46.87 1:42:24.38 7:49/M
7 Brian Seghers Redlands CA 3605 37 51 1:44:42.04 1:44:46.28 8:00/M
8 Douglas Pedersen Redlands CA 3602 37 65 1:47:16.16 1:47:34.72 8:13/M
9 WES BURNS SPRING VALLEY CA 3047 39 67 1:47:38.27 1:47:42.72 8:13/M
10 MIKAEL KIRKHAM REDLANDS CA 3191 37 74 1:49:22.56 1:50:06.48 8:24/M
11 JASON WASHBURN REDLANDS CA 3353 39 79 1:50:33.99 1:50:40.73 8:27/M
12 JOHN ECHEVARRIA COLTON CA 3111 37 82 1:51:05.93 1:51:14.23 8:29/M
13 JOE NGUYEN IRVINE CA 3256 36 88 1:52:50.05 1:52:50.05 8:37/M
14 HENRY CORTEZ RIVERSIDE CA 3083 37 95 1:54:33.01 1:54:58.48 8:47/M
15 CHAD BROCKARDT REDLANDS CA 3040 37 123 1:59:38.87 2:00:18.19 9:11/M
16 NATHAN STROUT Redlands CA 3398 36 128 2:01:08.16 2:01:41.50 9:17/M
17 BRIAN CROFT REDLANDS CA 3085 38 162 2:06:43.45 2:07:15.95 9:43/M
18 TIM BOEHNKE MORENO VALLEY CA 3036 36 205 2:12:59.35 2:13:04.64 10:09/M
19 ROHIT SINGH SECTOR 7, NEW DELHI, INDI IN 3313 39 213 2:14:04.96 2:14:09.76 10:14/M
20 JOHN WASEMILLER REDLANDS CA 3352 35 222 2:15:40.22 2:16:00.27 10:23/M
21 MARK VARIAS GRAND TERRACE CA 3341 36 246 2:21:23.21 2:22:14.77 10:51/M
22 EDWARD FLORES HIGHLAND CA 3125 39 256 2:24:30.32 2:25:25.63 11:06/M
23 CHARLES PARK REDLANDS CA 3262 37 271 2:28:21.31 2:29:14.36 11:24/M
24 JASON ROMERO RIALTO CA 3292 37 298 2:37:26.89 2:38:19.45 12:05/M
25 CALVIN NICHOLSON RIVERSIDE CA 3257 38 318 2:45:30.46 2:45:30.46 12:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALFONZA WILLIS TEMECULA CA 3370 44 6 1:27:25.89 1:27:29.69 6:41/M
2 JOE HUISING EDMONTON 3170 42 25 1:36:45.90 1:36:52.43 7:24/M
3 MICHAEL VOLK REDLANDS CA 3345 40 91 1:53:53.62 1:54:15.48 8:43/M
4 ROBERTO SOTO BREA CA 3319 40 111 1:57:12.93 1:57:39.84 8:59/M
5 JASON SACDALAN RIVERSIDE CA 3303 41 156 2:05:59.12 2:06:16.69 9:38/M
6 HONGZHE LI PORLTAND OR 3203 42 182 2:08:56.94 2:09:45.51 9:54/M
7 JIM WHEELER HIGHLAND CA 3367 41 194 2:11:09.87 2:11:52.04 10:04/M
8 MIKE ERLANSON SAN DIEGO CA 3116 41 206 2:13:08.53 2:14:05.50 10:14/M
9 RAMON ESCAMILLA YUCAIPA CA 3117 42 219 2:15:24.24 2:15:48.54 10:22/M
10 RICHARD KRBILL REDLANDS CA 3482 42 238 2:19:05.42 2:19:05.42 10:37/M
11 MICHAEL GALINDO REDLANDS CA 3484 40 325 2:47:27.83 2:47:27.83 12:47/M
12 JOHN DIAZ COLTON CA 3098 41 350 3:05:32.45 3:05:32.45 14:10/M
13 JESSE CEJA ONTARIO CA 3064 44 361 3:27:33.89 3:27:41.68 15:51/M
14 ANTON DEMBOWSKI LOS ANGELES CA 3094 40 362 3:47:37.20 3:47:49.00 17:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DUANE MORRISON GLENDORA CA 3247 49 14 1:32:57.49 1:32:59.27 7:06/M
2 MANUEL VILLEGAS RIALTO CA 3343 45 15 1:33:09.54 1:33:11.85 7:07/M
3 KELLY BECK REDLANDS CA 3030 47 17 1:35:07.97 1:35:08.70 7:16/M
4 LUKE ROEHM CABAZON CA 3493 49 20 1:35:32.16 1:35:33.70 7:18/M
5 MICHAEL PECAUT YUCAIPA CA 3266 47 24 1:36:33.15 1:36:48.37 7:23/M
6 STEVEN VANESCH REDLANDS CA 3496 45 27 1:36:52.53 1:36:59.53 7:24/M
7 MICHAEL ROBLES REDLANDS CA 3291 45 29 1:37:28.20 1:37:32.45 7:27/M
8 TODD RAU REDLANDS CA 3282 46 30 1:37:41.43 1:37:51.48 7:28/M
9 MATTHEW WOODHALL REDLANDS CA 3374 48 35 1:39:24.55 1:39:24.55 7:35/M
10 EUGENE CHU GOLDEN CO 3074 45 38 1:40:05.66 1:40:24.46 7:40/M
11 WILLEM PENNINGS Redlands CA 3388 49 44 1:42:18.22 1:42:23.58 7:49/M
12 MATT LICHFIELD Redlands CA 3389 45 54 1:44:48.10 1:45:13.66 8:02/M
13 TIM JANES CANYON LAKE CA 3177 49 60 1:46:15.28 1:46:28.48 8:08/M
14 GEOFF DAUMEYER REDLANDS CA 3090 46 62 1:46:49.05 1:46:54.86 8:10/M
15 KURTIS MARTIN LOMA LINDA CA 3223 46 63 1:46:56.90 1:47:02.18 8:10/M
16 BJORN SVENSSON REDLANDS CA 3327 48 66 1:47:30.95 1:48:18.25 8:16/M
17 ANTONY PELAYO BEAUMONT CA 3268 46 75 1:49:28.77 1:49:58.57 8:24/M
18 TIM WEST BOISE ID 3363 46 77 1:49:49.39 1:50:04.67 8:24/M
19 RON JACOBSON RIALTO CA 3175 45 94 1:54:24.17 1:54:46.99 8:46/M
20 RON VANDHAMME REDLANDS CA 3485 47 104 1:55:38.98 1:55:38.98 8:50/M
21 CHRIS DIGGS YUCAIPA CA 3101 45 110 1:57:10.44 1:57:59.00 9:00/M
22 RON STOCKTON REDLAND CA 3324 45 116 1:57:59.43 1:58:21.60 9:02/M
23 RON RICHARDS HIGHLAND CA 3286 47 127 2:01:04.14 2:01:18.61 9:16/M
24 ERIC FRYKMAN REDLANDS CA 3500 45 134 2:02:23.17 2:02:23.17 9:21/M
25 RENE ROMERO HESPERIA CA 3293 47 159 2:06:28.86 2:07:11.67 9:43/M
26 BRIAN PORTER YUCAIPA CA 3276 46 164 2:06:58.39 2:07:49.20 9:45/M
27 JOHN PINEDA FONTANA CA 3274 47 168 2:07:26.03 2:07:31.94 9:44/M
28 GEDEON PAGARIGAN REDLANDS CA 3259 45 218 2:15:11.94 2:15:36.37 10:21/M
29 KEITH KASIN REDLANDS CA 3187 49 228 2:17:18.25 2:17:52.00 10:31/M
30 ROBERT WILSON COLTON CA 3371 49 310 2:43:13.02 2:43:53.57 12:31/M
31 JASON DENGATE REDLANDS CA 3096 45 312 2:44:28.63 2:45:00.19 12:36/M
32 JAMES LITTLE HESPERIA CA 3206 47 343 3:02:23.31 3:03:06.60 13:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HORTON HIGHLAND CA 3168 51 31 1:38:00.88 1:38:11.37 7:30/M
2 TIM BEAMESDERAFER ESPARTO CA 3486 51 34 1:39:17.61 1:39:17.61 7:35/M
3 JESUS SILVA Highland CA 3391 50 61 1:46:22.75 1:46:55.67 8:10/M
4 TOM WHITTEMORE REDLANDS CA 3368 51 64 1:47:13.49 1:47:35.65 8:13/M
5 EVERETT LOHMAN REDLANDS CA 3210 53 96 1:54:49.82 1:55:03.23 8:47/M
6 MIKE CALENDAR HIGHLAND CA 3054 54 98 1:55:16.48 1:55:16.48 8:48/M
7 CHRIS DOOLITTLE Pasadena CA 3385 51 105 1:56:13.91 1:56:47.49 8:55/M
8 CHRIS HUTCHERSON BIG BEAR LAKE CA 3173 54 106 1:56:17.67 1:56:49.35 8:55/M
9 GARY REGALADO SANTA ANA CA 3283 52 117 1:58:01.18 1:58:34.49 9:03/M
10 WES SWEN REDLAND CA 3329 50 119 1:58:51.55 1:59:04.74 9:05/M
11 NICOLAS SANTANDER LA VERNE CA 3304 52 149 2:04:50.55 2:04:59.16 9:32/M
12 MARK SHAFFER HIGHLAND CA 3309 52 190 2:10:16.16 2:11:02.52 10:00/M
13 PETER TOLLER HESPERIA CA 3331 54 250 2:21:39.57 2:22:33.63 10:53/M
14 YU WANG REDLANDS CA 3350 52 281 2:30:54.55 2:30:54.55 11:31/M
15 DEAN JENSEN ROSEVILLE MN 3180 54 291 2:36:36.35 2:36:59.93 11:59/M
16 DUKE GEE HIGHLAND CA 3135 51 368 4:06:03.62 4:06:50.00 18:51/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN FOSTER 3667 55 22 1:36:02.76 1:36:06.78 7:20/M
2 STUART HOLLAND CHINO CA 3166 58 33 1:38:28.26 1:38:38.95 7:32/M
3 STEVEN WELLS SAN BERNARDINO CA 3358 56 80 1:50:50.32 1:50:55.81 8:28/M
4 BRIAN OULMAN RIVERSIDE CA 3258 55 83 1:51:26.48 1:51:32.75 8:31/M
5 KIM PALMER REDLANDS CA 3261 59 101 1:55:30.63 1:55:41.39 8:50/M
6 BILL CHANG REDLANDS CA 3067 56 122 1:59:24.41 1:59:42.71 9:08/M
7 CRIS SCHENCK GARDENA CA 3306 55 126 2:00:29.57 2:00:57.93 9:14/M
8 JOHN BULLOCK SAN BERNARDINO CA 3046 56 142 2:03:55.82 2:04:26.46 9:30/M
9 TED MENDOZA REDLANDS CA 3236 56 153 2:05:35.31 2:05:46.21 9:36/M
10 MUSTAFA ABDALLA Redlands CA 3394 57 166 2:07:07.92 2:07:07.92 9:42/M
11 JEFFREY PARKE REDLANDS CA 3263 58 215 2:14:52.95 2:15:31.70 10:21/M
12 ALBERT LEE REDLANDS CA 3200 58 226 2:16:32.50 2:17:12.70 10:28/M
13 MARK BRUASKI LAKE FOREST CA 3042 55 254 2:23:25.54 2:24:00.54 11:00/M
14 kunam reddy scottsdale AZ 3603 55 269 2:28:18.75 2:28:40.29 11:21/M
15 KENNETH MCGRATH HIGHLAND CA 3229 58 275 2:29:54.72 2:30:30.30 11:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLES SANCHEZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 3492 60 16 1:33:10.94 1:33:11.65 7:07/M
2 MICHAEL MORENO FONTANA CA 3245 60 118 1:58:20.77 1:58:58.99 9:05/M
3 BEN CLAUSEN YUCAIPA CA 3076 61 167 2:07:16.17 2:07:34.17 9:44/M
4 HUGH ARMITAGE ATLANTA GA 3011 61 192 2:10:28.10 2:11:06.41 10:00/M
5 DAVID COHN REDLANDS CA 3078 62 264 2:26:05.50 2:26:24.76 11:11/M
6 JAMES ANHOLM REDLANDS CA 3009 64 331 2:51:19.26 2:51:19.26 13:05/M
7 JAMES BABCOCK SAN BERNARDINO CA 3016 62 359 3:25:16.09 3:25:50.89 15:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ARTHUR BYRNE REDLANDS CA 3050 69 113 1:57:50.90 1:58:06.45 9:01/M
2 CHARLES DUSENBERRY REDLANDS CA 3107 67 141 2:03:53.14 2:04:32.92 9:30/M
3 LYN RIPPETUE REDLANDS CA 3288 65 191 2:10:20.96 2:10:20.96 9:57/M
4 WOODY SMITH SAN BERNARDINO CA 3317 65 282 2:31:25.71 2:31:55.73 11:36/M
5 MARK SPLAIN STINSON BEACH CA 3320 68 311 2:43:38.29 2:44:14.76 12:32/M
6 JOHN BARRETT CALIMESA CA 3026 67 367 4:02:06.10 4:02:33.00 18:31/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VAN BARBRE CORONA CA 3021 70 363 3:51:17.93 3:52:03.24 17:43/M
2 BOB GERICKE PHELAN CA 3138 70 365 3:51:30.55 3:52:09.50 17:43/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK MOORE BIG BEAR CITY CA 3243 83 335 2:52:23.82 2:52:43.65 13:11/M
2 ALOYSIUS CASEY REDLANDS CA 3061 84 351 3:06:15.84 3:06:44.61 14:15/M