2016 Run Through Redlands

Age Group Results

March 06, 2016


RESULTS BY ITZ ABOUT TIME


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

10K

Top

Female TOP 10K Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA AGUILAR YUCAIPA CA 4004 17 4 40:24.02 40:24.02 6:31/M
2 KELSEY GORMLEY YUCAIPA CA 4144 30 7 43:16.58 43:16.77 6:59/M
3 MEGAN MEYERS 4999 25 9 44:01.00 44:01.00 7:06/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VASHTI ROXAS PERRIS CA 4353 8 392 2:00:21.03 2:00:21.03 19:25/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AVERY MARTINEZ REDLANDS CA 4255 12 29 49:47.96 49:56.24 8:03/M
2 LAYLA JIMENEZ REDLANDS CA 4196 12 79 56:18.96 56:19.59 9:05/M
3 RENEE KENDALL REDLANDS CA 4213 11 115 59:13.84 59:13.84 9:33/M
4 AIYANA HARRIS REDLANDS CA 4164 10 266 1:13:42.56 1:14:25.33 12:00/M
5 LANA NUTTER REDLANDS CA 4302 10 376 1:41:50.24 1:42:44.18 16:34/M
6 ALEXA MARI ROXAS PERRIS CA 4352 10 394 2:01:36.21 2:01:36.21 19:37/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATALIE HANSEN MENIFEE CA 4162 15 26 49:31.82 49:31.82 7:59/M
2 SKYLYN GOLDBERG REDLANDS CA 4139 13 59 53:55.06 53:57.42 8:42/M
3 GRACE VOGT REDLANDS CA 4426 14 192 1:04:47.20 1:05:01.74 10:29/M
4 SOPHIE AUBRY REDLANDS CA 4017 15 257 1:12:19.57 1:12:47.02 11:44/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGAN HANSEN MENIFEE CA 4161 17 14 46:13.95 46:13.95 7:27/M
2 TARYN BATIN REDLANDS CA 4031 17 171 1:03:24.86 1:04:13.17 10:21/M
3 NESREEN ELSAADI REDLANDS CA 4111 17 172 1:03:29.43 1:04:17.84 10:22/M
4 JULIANE JOHNSON HIGHLAND CA 4200 17 174 1:03:33.37 1:04:21.55 10:23/M
5 SARRA LARIF REDLANDS CA 4223 16 259 1:12:26.40 1:12:54.87 11:45/M
6 ROSA MARTINEZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 4260 16 295 1:16:37.16 1:16:38.05 12:22/M
7 LYZZETTE MARTINEZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 4259 18 347 1:32:28.36 1:33:00.75 15:00/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIETTE PERSONIUS REDLANDS CA 4315 24 27 49:32.22 49:37.76 8:00/M
2 LYDIA KORE LOMA LINDA CA 4217 22 34 50:12.48 50:28.92 8:08/M
3 JESSICA REQUEJO YUCAIPA CA 4332 24 97 57:43.64 57:58.32 9:21/M
4 BRITTANY MCHARGUE LOMA LINDA CA 4267 24 99 57:47.90 58:03.34 9:22/M
5 ALEXSANDRA PANAGUITON REDLANDS CA 4311 21 101 57:49.33 57:56.49 9:21/M
6 KELLIE FERGUSON SAN DIEGO CA 4115 24 108 58:59.66 59:21.84 9:34/M
7 ERIKA WELCH MENTONE CA 4736 22 117 59:20.55 59:23.92 9:35/M
8 ELLERIE CHEN LOMA LINDA CA 4074 23 169 1:03:04.06 1:03:21.23 10:13/M
9 BREEANA HABER LOMPOC CA 4156 24 185 1:04:21.36 1:04:34.32 10:25/M
10 ALEXA MERDOZA Redlands CA 4726 24 191 1:04:46.42 1:04:50.35 10:27/M
11 CATHERINE WIRTZ LOS ANGELES CA 4445 24 202 1:05:50.57 1:06:20.58 10:42/M
12 ARIANNA CEBALLOS Highland CA 4709 21 209 1:06:14.70 1:06:14.70 10:41/M
13 MONIQUE ESPARZA HIGHLAND CA 4112 23 235 1:09:36.42 1:10:25.37 11:21/M
14 TAYLOR QUESADA YUCAIPA CA 4321 22 270 1:13:59.10 1:14:34.30 12:02/M
15 ALY POWELL YUCAIPA CA 4318 24 271 1:14:04.96 1:14:40.60 12:03/M
16 CHRISTINE LICATA LOMA LINDA CA 4232 23 281 1:15:04.49 1:15:21.88 12:09/M
17 BRITTANY SIEMERS LOMA LINDA CA 4381 24 282 1:15:06.45 1:15:21.88 12:09/M
18 JOSIE TELLO RIVERSIDE CA 4404 23 310 1:18:15.07 1:19:11.50 12:46/M
19 ANDREA YOUNG INDIO CA 4455 23 352 1:33:36.97 1:34:21.91 15:13/M
20 LESLIE ORTEGA SAN BERNARDINO CA 4305 24 361 1:34:11.98 1:34:44.16 15:17/M
21 RAMANDEEP KAUR FONTANA CA 4207 23 407 2:20:01.74 2:40:54.04 25:57/M
22 DANIELA LOZANO RIVERSIDE CA 4242 23 409 2:23:23.23 2:44:15.54 26:30/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TERESA DENOLF YUCAIPA CA 4104 29 17 47:16.86 47:43.80 7:42/M
2 BRIANNA DAVIS REDLANDS CA 4092 26 32 49:56.29 50:11.32 8:06/M
3 LEAH WILLIAMS YUCAIPA CA 4439 25 62 54:17.27 54:38.19 8:49/M
4 OLIVIA LUCE LOMA LINDA CA 4245 26 81 56:39.92 56:48.32 9:10/M
5 MISCHELLE DACUYCUY LOMA LINDA CA 4088 26 104 58:42.38 58:44.56 9:28/M
6 KATIE HEER Redlands CA 4706 27 125 59:42.62 1:00:06.85 9:42/M
7 NICOLE BARRIOS REDLANDS CA 4030 27 148 1:00:59.46 1:01:06.82 9:51/M
8 ASHLEY ZOELLNER BEAUMONT CA 4457 25 162 1:02:34.76 1:02:54.01 10:09/M
9 ASHLEE MEJIA RIVERSIDE CA 4271 27 164 1:02:53.44 1:03:12.89 10:12/M
10 GWENDOLYN BROWER YUCAIPA CA 4053 29 166 1:03:02.16 1:03:31.35 10:15/M
11 SHEILA HERNANDEZ REDLANDS CA 4174 27 177 1:03:37.60 1:03:43.53 10:17/M
12 JILLANNE PORTER HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 4317 27 178 1:03:42.74 1:04:07.35 10:20/M
13 VALERIE KOWALSKI GRAND TERRACE CA 4218 29 181 1:03:54.95 1:04:30.65 10:24/M
14 CORY HARRISON LA VERNE CA 4167 25 182 1:03:55.16 1:04:30.44 10:24/M
15 VELDIN DANIELA COLTON CA 4740 29 194 1:04:59.70 1:04:59.70 10:29/M
16 AMANDA LOPEZ CLAREMONT CA 4237 29 205 1:06:02.00 1:06:28.05 10:43/M
17 ALICIA DAILEY YUCAIPA CA 4089 27 211 1:06:32.11 1:06:38.47 10:45/M
18 EDNA BARRETT REDLANDS CA 4028 28 213 1:06:52.97 1:07:08.31 10:50/M
19 THERESE BROWN BEAUMONT CA 4054 26 224 1:08:29.91 1:08:46.36 11:05/M
20 CINTHY ZAMORA RANCHO CUCAMUNGA CA 4456 27 229 1:08:56.07 1:09:01.03 11:08/M
21 KRISTIN ROCHFORD REDLANDS CA 4342 28 230 1:09:16.24 1:09:39.04 11:14/M
22 NATASHA MANNING REDANDS CA 4250 25 231 1:09:17.11 1:09:39.04 11:14/M
23 JENNIFER GONZALEZ JURUPA VALLEY CA 4142 28 254 1:11:36.18 1:11:36.18 11:33/M
24 LAUREN LATSKO HIGHLAND CA 4225 27 308 1:18:13.58 1:18:41.26 12:41/M
25 CHRISTIE SCHULTZ REDLANDS CA 4371 28 317 1:21:19.13 1:22:12.32 13:15/M
26 MARISSA TAYLOR REDLANDS CA 4402 28 331 1:24:57.49 1:25:39.05 13:49/M
27 KARISSA KRAMER SAN BERNARDINO CA 4219 25 334 1:26:00.41 1:26:30.68 13:57/M
28 JADE BOYD COLTON CA 4050 25 335 1:26:00.55 1:26:30.73 13:57/M
29 MARISSA AUSTIN YUCAIPA CA 4018 28 358 1:34:10.06 1:34:42.74 15:16/M
30 ANGELA ARTEAGA POMONA CA 4014 27 380 1:42:55.28 1:42:59.64 16:37/M
31 NATALIE CASTLEBERRY REDLANDS CA 4070 26 383 1:45:16.55 1:45:58.31 17:05/M
32 BRITTANY MCADAMS SAN BERNARDINO CA 4265 29 385 1:47:47.60 1:48:37.94 17:31/M
33 BECCA HAMILTON SAN JACINTO CA 4159 27 405 2:07:04.47 2:07:04.47 20:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAREN SCARBROUGH APPLE VALLEY CA 4366 33 10 45:15.71 45:17.40 7:18/M
2 SARA CANADA REDLANDS CA 4066 32 13 45:57.87 46:04.82 7:26/M
3 JESSICA GIBSON PERRY MI 4132 30 25 49:28.54 49:44.23 8:01/M
4 LINDSEY GRAY REDLANDS CA 4146 32 42 52:17.70 52:34.58 8:29/M
5 SHAWNA PATTERSON REDLANDS CA 4313 32 49 53:16.37 53:18.26 8:36/M
6 NATALIE MOORE BANNING CA 4281 30 60 54:10.13 54:25.58 8:47/M
7 STEFANIE PUTNOKY REDLANDS CA 4319 32 72 55:22.26 55:35.58 8:58/M
8 SHANNON SIMMONS REDLANDS CA 4384 30 93 57:23.16 57:25.84 9:16/M
9 LORI DELGADO PINON HILLS CA 4103 34 95 57:27.94 57:54.45 9:20/M
10 JILL HARRIS REDLANDS CA 4166 33 96 57:34.95 57:49.58 9:20/M
11 MINDY RENDON LOMA LINDA CA 4331 32 105 58:50.94 59:06.76 9:32/M
12 SARAH MINOR YUCAIPA CA 4279 34 123 59:35.64 59:50.84 9:39/M
13 VERONICA ACOSTA Redlands CA 4710 34 128 59:54.89 1:00:54.84 9:49/M
14 BRITTANY BAY YUCAIPA CA 4032 30 134 1:00:17.56 1:00:40.59 9:47/M
15 KAREN LOPEZ RIVERSIDE CA 4239 31 138 1:00:25.60 1:00:35.57 9:46/M
16 BREANNA GEUSEN YUCAIPA CA 4130 30 139 1:00:26.52 1:00:51.21 9:49/M
17 SALLY SMITH REDLANDS CA 4387 31 145 1:00:42.94 1:00:45.85 9:48/M
18 JILL LUCE LOMA LINDA CA 4244 33 155 1:02:09.80 1:02:19.30 10:03/M
19 ANGELINA STURDIVAN REDLANDS CA 4398 30 176 1:03:35.98 1:03:55.85 10:19/M
20 RACHAEL KEAST REDLANDS CA 4208 31 183 1:04:01.21 1:04:54.60 10:28/M
21 PRITA AVERETT REDLANDS CA 4021 32 193 1:04:56.12 1:05:41.56 10:36/M
22 ELISA WOODS VICTORVILLE CA 4450 32 196 1:05:06.45 1:05:44.84 10:36/M
23 ALEXIS TEAGUE REDLANDS CA 4403 34 206 1:06:02.41 1:06:27.85 10:43/M
24 BECKY AMBRIZ REDLANDS CA 4006 32 215 1:07:09.18 1:07:22.57 10:52/M
25 JENNIFER ROMERO REDLANDS CA 4349 32 220 1:07:56.63 1:08:38.66 11:04/M
26 BRITTNEY CHAVEZ Redlands CA 4717 30 221 1:08:01.52 1:08:48.82 11:06/M
27 HARMONY AMMONS MENTONE CA 4007 33 225 1:08:30.99 1:08:35.85 11:04/M
28 CHRISTA HASH LOMA LINDA CA 4170 30 232 1:09:20.06 1:09:45.71 11:15/M
29 JULIE BUETTNER REDLANDS CA 4057 30 265 1:13:19.87 1:13:19.87 11:50/M
30 PATTI FAABORG LOMA LINDA CA 4739 30 280 1:15:03.17 1:15:08.87 12:07/M
31 URSULA RODRIGUEZ SAN JACINTO CA 4344 32 283 1:15:07.47 1:15:24.69 12:10/M
32 SARAH NESVOLD MENTONE CA 4293 34 288 1:15:20.19 1:15:37.37 12:12/M
33 ANGELA VACKAR REDLANDS CA 4417 34 291 1:16:24.29 1:16:48.23 12:23/M
34 MALLORY GRAY RIALTO CA 4145 31 297 1:16:44.26 1:17:18.31 12:28/M
35 KRISTIN GEBHARD BEAUMONT CA 4129 30 298 1:16:44.86 1:17:19.29 12:28/M
36 MICHELLE DEL AMEN REDLANDS CA 4100 33 303 1:17:19.48 1:18:24.88 12:39/M
37 AMANDA STRICKLAND REDLANDS CA 4397 34 305 1:17:25.10 1:17:39.01 12:31/M
38 CARMEN CALDERON HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 4060 31 306 1:17:49.11 1:18:01.79 12:35/M
39 ELVIE PEREZ UPLAND CA 4314 32 309 1:18:14.19 1:19:12.63 12:46/M
40 CHELSEA HANCHETT REDLANDS CA 4160 31 318 1:21:30.45 1:22:13.83 13:16/M
41 ANNAMARIE DARNELL ORCUTT CA 4090 34 321 1:22:41.92 1:22:54.35 13:22/M
42 JENNIFER SHIMMIN REDLANDS CA 4379 30 338 1:27:11.65 1:27:59.97 14:11/M
43 EMILY HARRIS REDLANDS CA 4165 34 340 1:28:23.63 1:29:08.65 14:23/M
44 Diana Paez Riverside CA 4601 33 344 1:29:55.25 1:30:05.90 14:32/M
45 LAURIE MILLER REDLANDS CA 4277 34 345 1:30:04.63 1:30:49.03 14:39/M
46 LESLIE OYES REDLANDS CA 4307 34 377 1:41:56.21 1:42:49.43 16:35/M
47 SHYLAH WILTON RIVERSIDE CA 4441 31 384 1:46:37.10 1:47:02.53 17:16/M
48 KIMBERLY COVARRUBIO BEAUMONT CA 4737 30 401 2:05:28.52 2:06:09.72 20:21/M
49 ANDREA HERNANDEZ HIGHLAND CA 4172 33 406 2:09:21.96 2:10:18.01 21:01/M
50 VICTORIA WILFORM RIALTO CA 4437 32 408 2:20:02.24 2:20:02.24 22:35/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATE ELLIS REDLANDS CA 4110 38 41 52:12.73 52:12.91 8:25/M
2 SUSANNE DEJONG REDLANDS CA 4098 35 45 52:46.22 53:22.68 8:36/M
3 MARIA PAIZ RIVERSIDE CA 4309 39 56 53:53.10 54:06.78 8:44/M
4 SARA PETERSON REDLANDS CA 4316 36 64 54:35.86 55:10.32 8:54/M
5 NOELLE LEON-CAMPBELL RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 4230 38 84 56:52.51 57:02.41 9:12/M
6 TORI PRAUL Redlands CA 4800 39 89 57:08.38 57:08.38 9:13/M
7 GINA ORTEGA San Bernardino CA 4708 37 102 58:01.08 58:59.98 9:31/M
8 JOCELYNN SANTA CRUZ REDLANDS CA 4362 37 112 59:05.12 59:19.59 9:34/M
9 DEVON HERRINGTON REDLANDS CA 4176 36 116 59:17.72 59:32.04 9:36/M
10 SARA COLE REDLANDS CA 4079 36 140 1:00:27.05 1:00:38.00 9:47/M
11 KRISTIN SMITH YUCAIPA CA 4386 36 141 1:00:27.56 1:00:37.45 9:47/M
12 ERIKA MADRIL YUCAIPA CA 4246 37 142 1:00:27.96 1:00:37.41 9:47/M
13 KIM SANDOVAL HIGHLAND CA 4361 38 147 1:00:51.90 1:00:56.60 9:50/M
14 LAURA RODRIGUEZ SAN JACINTO CA 4343 35 161 1:02:33.39 1:02:50.97 10:08/M
15 KASONDRA LOPEZ SAN JACINTO CA 4238 36 173 1:03:31.96 1:03:31.96 10:15/M
16 LINDA SAUCEDA SAN BERNARDINO CA 4363 37 175 1:03:35.00 1:03:43.18 10:17/M
17 SYLVIA RANGEL LOMA LINDA CA 4328 35 179 1:03:46.65 1:05:04.39 10:30/M
18 JENNIFER VALLES REDLANDS CA 4418 35 198 1:05:14.71 1:05:59.65 10:39/M
19 ANNA TOLSTOVA REDLANDS CA 4408 39 199 1:05:15.38 1:06:05.85 10:40/M
20 LI LIN REDLANDS CA 4233 35 214 1:07:04.17 1:07:51.34 10:57/M
21 YUI YOKOI REDLANDS 4454 36 227 1:08:45.75 1:09:01.43 11:08/M
22 ANGELA FERREIRA RIVERSIDE CA 4120 36 241 1:09:43.71 1:10:23.64 11:21/M
23 KARI CADGER BEAUMONT CA 4059 37 242 1:09:43.95 1:09:53.36 11:16/M
24 VERONICA GONGORA REDLANDS CA 4141 37 255 1:11:52.84 1:12:05.75 11:38/M
25 SHELBY NOTTINGHAM SMITH MURRIETA CA 4301 39 258 1:12:21.83 1:12:30.71 11:42/M
26 HEATHER LAUER REDLANDS CA 4605 39 268 1:13:48.66 1:14:08.61 11:57/M
27 GENEVIEVE ROMERO HIGHLAND CA 4348 35 272 1:14:07.90 1:14:55.87 12:05/M
28 AMBER UTLEY CALIMESA CA 4415 36 275 1:14:38.67 1:15:10.87 12:07/M
29 LYDIA AYE REDLANDS CA 4022 36 286 1:15:14.32 1:15:21.29 12:09/M
30 STACY KEENE MORENO VALLEY CA 4209 35 290 1:16:08.92 1:16:48.63 12:23/M
31 ROCHELLE WALKER MURRIETA CA 4430 37 296 1:16:40.40 1:17:20.31 12:28/M
32 ANGELA ULLON REDLANDS CA 4412 36 301 1:17:16.81 1:17:24.19 12:29/M
33 ASTRISK KENCANA REDLANDS CA 4211 37 315 1:20:30.39 1:20:34.84 13:00/M
34 KARINA CANTUNA SAN BERNARDINO CA 4067 36 323 1:22:55.63 1:23:25.20 13:27/M
35 MELISSA BAERNSTEIN RUNNING SPRINGS CA 4024 37 325 1:23:12.65 1:24:00.55 13:33/M
36 KARESSA DEVEREQUX REDLANDS CA 4733 38 329 1:23:38.22 1:23:58.51 13:33/M
37 RAELENE DELAMEN LOMA LINDA CA 4101 38 370 1:38:04.21 1:39:11.67 16:00/M
38 JESSICA BERTO REDLANDS CA 4037 35 371 1:38:05.56 1:39:11.37 16:00/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIE ROSZKOWICZ WRIGHTWOOD CA 4351 41 94 57:27.70 57:54.25 9:20/M
2 LORI DEEN REDLANDS CA 4096 44 120 59:33.89 59:53.55 9:40/M
3 SHANNON SHIELDS SAN BERNARDINO CA 4378 43 124 59:42.39 59:58.60 9:40/M
4 MONICA GINGRAS SOLONA BEACH CA 4133 42 127 59:50.89 1:00:17.84 9:43/M
5 CHARLENE BURKE REDONDO BEACH CA 4058 40 154 1:01:55.70 1:02:30.89 10:05/M
6 MARIA MOLANO LOMA LINDA CA 4280 43 158 1:02:20.90 1:02:29.29 10:05/M
7 JULIE USHER SAN BERNARDINO CA 4414 41 186 1:04:23.79 1:04:34.72 10:25/M
8 HEIDI MURPHY BEAUMONT CA 4288 44 187 1:04:27.60 1:04:43.46 10:26/M
9 TOMMI NG REDLANDS CA 4296 41 219 1:07:55.56 1:07:56.81 10:57/M
10 TAHLITHA CHADWICK FONTANA CA 4071 41 236 1:09:38.32 1:10:30.16 11:22/M
11 GLORIA GREEN CLAREMONT CA 4147 42 244 1:09:51.07 1:10:40.80 11:24/M
12 TAMMY HILLIARD REDLANDS CA 4179 40 246 1:10:12.15 1:10:35.92 11:23/M
13 CHRISTINE FRENCH REDLANDS CA 4124 43 256 1:12:17.19 1:13:20.37 11:50/M
14 DENISE ADAME REDLANDS CA 4002 43 262 1:12:46.75 1:13:09.96 11:48/M
15 ESPERANZA ANDRADE Redlands CA 4703 43 284 1:15:07.69 1:15:19.37 12:09/M
16 FELICIANA ROMERO RIVERSIDE CA 4347 40 287 1:15:14.48 1:15:53.99 12:14/M
17 LORI KASIN REDLANDS CA 4203 43 300 1:16:59.74 1:17:45.38 12:32/M
18 KIRSTEN STATHES REDLANDS CA 4394 40 302 1:17:17.77 1:17:24.38 12:29/M
19 TINA VANHAASTER RIVERSIDE CA 4422 43 311 1:19:28.59 1:20:16.55 12:57/M
20 ANITA CURRY HIGHLAND CA 4085 40 312 1:19:29.43 1:19:37.40 12:50/M
21 MA. ROSA DEGUIA FONTANA CA 4097 44 322 1:22:43.95 1:22:47.45 13:21/M
22 CECILIA HERNANDEZ HIGHLAND CA 4173 44 399 2:03:54.12 2:04:48.74 20:08/M
23 CHARLENE ROBINSON APPLE VALLEY CA 4340 44 404 2:05:44.76 2:06:08.69 20:21/M
24 TAKENYA CLARK RIALTO CA 4077 40 410 2:23:58.81 2:23:58.81 23:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BACILISA GUTIERREZ MENTONE CA 4154 48 46 53:01.80 53:01.83 8:33/M
2 VIVIAN MAKOWSKI REDLANDS CA 4249 49 51 53:28.51 53:34.30 8:38/M
3 KARA WEST BOISE ID 4434 46 57 53:53.83 54:12.26 8:45/M
4 BLANCA HAYWARD BEAUMONT CA 4171 47 58 53:54.82 54:11.83 8:44/M
5 HELGA BECKER REDLANDS CA 4035 46 65 54:36.60 54:58.32 8:52/M
6 ISABEL BIASETTI YUCAIPA CA 4038 48 70 55:03.93 55:25.36 8:56/M
7 DESIRA MILLER CALIMESA CA 4276 45 92 57:21.50 57:33.78 9:17/M
8 NORMA ARMENTA RIVERSIDE CA 4011 45 109 59:00.92 59:31.34 9:36/M
9 DEBRA MASON YUCAIPA CA 4735 48 119 59:26.59 59:44.59 9:38/M
10 DEBORAH HUSTON REDLANDS CA 4190 47 126 59:48.79 1:00:17.72 9:43/M
11 DONNA CROWTHER Redlands CA 4713 47 133 1:00:15.90 1:00:46.30 9:48/M
12 JULIE HALE REDLANDS CA 4158 45 143 1:00:28.52 1:01:11.49 9:52/M
13 ELENA PALOMINO HIGHLAND CA 4310 47 146 1:00:51.71 1:00:56.27 9:50/M
14 CAROLINE JANES BEAUMONT CA 4194 45 180 1:03:53.97 1:03:57.85 10:19/M
15 CHRISTINE QUIROZ REDLANDS CA 4322 47 222 1:08:12.76 1:08:44.36 11:05/M
16 KIM FINLEY REDLANDS CA 4121 47 239 1:09:42.78 1:10:12.34 11:19/M
17 NORMA TORO-HERNANDEZ MORENO VALLEY CA 4409 45 273 1:14:13.24 1:14:45.87 12:03/M
18 NERSIDALIA GARCIA HIGHLAND CA 4125 49 277 1:14:51.71 1:15:04.60 12:06/M
19 SHANNON OLEN Redlands CA 4714 49 294 1:16:29.54 1:16:29.54 12:20/M
20 CHARLENE NELSON REDLANDS CA 4290 49 307 1:18:04.84 1:18:04.84 12:35/M
21 CANDACE CASSEL YUCAIPA CA 4068 49 314 1:19:52.89 1:20:30.57 12:59/M
22 PAM CAMACHO RUNNING SPRINGS CA 4063 49 327 1:23:27.66 1:24:05.39 13:34/M
23 LAMIA CHETTAOUI REDLANDS CA 4075 49 336 1:26:12.92 1:26:29.39 13:57/M
24 JACQUELIN PATRICK REDLANDS CA 4312 45 348 1:32:36.65 1:32:36.65 14:56/M
25 JENNIFER RADER PHELAN CA 4325 47 381 1:44:34.10 1:45:28.28 17:01/M
26 KATHY JOYNER COSTA MESA CA 4201 47 398 2:01:56.77 2:02:39.42 19:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREA JOHNSON Yucaipa CA 4719 52 21 48:22.57 48:22.57 7:48/M
2 KUIPO BENSON BEAUMONT CA 4730 50 66 54:47.01 55:03.90 8:53/M
3 JESSIE VAN HECKE SANTA PAULA CA 4419 51 103 58:42.22 58:49.59 9:29/M
4 SUE YEOMAN REDLANDS CA 4453 52 149 1:01:07.64 1:01:29.57 9:55/M
5 TERAYLAN HOLLINGSWORTH ANAHEIM CA 4181 50 157 1:02:14.78 1:02:41.04 10:07/M
6 DONNA CURTIS VICTORVILLE CA 4086 50 212 1:06:32.82 1:06:58.77 10:48/M
7 CHRISTINA BRUASKI LAKE FOREST CA 4055 53 217 1:07:19.19 1:07:58.58 10:58/M
8 KELLIE FERGUSON REDLANDS CA 4114 54 218 1:07:41.23 1:08:09.96 11:00/M
9 AMPARO MCGINNIS CHINO HILLS CA 4266 52 253 1:11:35.62 1:11:35.62 11:33/M
10 CINDEE MARSHALL NELSON LOMA LINDA CA 4254 50 324 1:23:00.85 1:23:30.28 13:28/M
11 SUWANNEE UTRAPIROMSUK REDLANDS CA 4416 50 326 1:23:26.53 1:23:39.84 13:30/M
12 NICOLE AUBRY REDLANDS CA 4016 51 337 1:26:13.32 1:26:29.52 13:57/M
13 EMILY RICE LOMA LINDA CA 4336 53 356 1:34:08.94 1:34:19.79 15:13/M
14 RENE KERES REDLANDS CA 4214 53 375 1:40:56.75 1:41:53.67 16:26/M
15 MARIA MICHEL LOMA LINDA CA 4274 51 378 1:42:50.38 1:42:55.38 16:36/M
16 ANA ARTEAGA COLTON CA 4013 50 379 1:42:54.83 1:43:00.67 16:37/M
17 RACHEL JOHANNES LA PUENTE CA 4197 52 387 1:51:04.26 1:52:06.95 18:05/M
18 SANDRA DIAZ FONTANA CA 4106 54 388 1:51:04.94 1:52:07.39 18:05/M
19 CHRISTI BRAY YUCAIPA CA 4052 50 397 2:01:56.10 2:02:40.30 19:47/M
20 PATRICIA TISNADO REDLANDS CA 4405 50 400 2:05:28.04 2:06:10.97 20:21/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARY MARINO YUCAIPA CA 4253 55 87 57:06.76 57:20.34 9:15/M
2 DEBBIE WOODRUFF LA QUINTA CA 4449 58 203 1:05:53.32 1:06:03.86 10:39/M
3 KAREN HOLLAND CHINO CA 4180 57 233 1:09:23.93 1:09:31.36 11:13/M
4 DEANE NOTTINGHAM BEAUMONT CA 4300 59 249 1:11:01.45 1:11:09.66 11:29/M
5 MELANIE BARBEE CLAREMONT CA 4027 55 251 1:11:14.75 1:12:00.62 11:37/M
6 ROSA CORTES REDLANDS CA 4081 58 263 1:13:06.90 1:13:29.83 11:51/M
7 ROSEMARY NIRSCHL MORENO VALLEY CA 4297 58 274 1:14:14.92 1:14:48.74 12:04/M
8 KATHY CALENDAR HIGHLAND CA 4061 56 292 1:16:27.29 1:16:40.50 12:22/M
9 TAMARA BONN REDLANDS CA 4045 56 316 1:21:03.42 1:21:39.47 13:10/M
10 VIRGINIA LUGO Redlands CA 4704 55 346 1:30:06.66 1:30:49.03 14:39/M
11 CONNE ROENER REDLANDS CA 4345 57 349 1:32:37.40 1:32:37.40 14:56/M
12 ANNE SANDERS REDLANDS CA 4357 59 350 1:33:10.91 1:33:10.91 15:02/M
13 BETH BACKER SAN BERNARDINO CA 4023 56 357 1:34:09.70 1:34:20.16 15:13/M
14 DARLENE AUSTIN RIALTO CA 4020 55 360 1:34:10.50 1:34:47.16 15:17/M
15 GAIL FERRANTI BEAUMONT CA 4119 55 362 1:34:14.59 1:35:00.17 15:19/M
16 LISA LECHUGA REDLANDS CA 4228 56 364 1:37:24.25 1:37:52.78 15:47/M
17 JUDY GODON REDLANDS 4137 57 366 1:37:26.92 1:37:53.81 15:47/M
18 SHELLEY SCARBOROUGH HIGHLAND CA 4364 58 373 1:39:04.93 1:39:16.87 16:01/M
19 JOANN ROBERTS BEAUMONT CA 4338 59 389 1:51:06.54 1:51:46.46 18:02/M
20 SHERYL EDWARDS ALTA LOMA CA 4109 57 390 1:51:10.14 1:52:07.80 18:05/M
21 GLYNDA YORK HIGHLAND CA 4606 58 395 2:01:53.55 2:02:54.24 19:49/M
22 JOY KRAUSE LOMA LINDA CA 4220 59 396 2:01:54.00 2:02:54.32 19:49/M
23 TRISHA LITTLE HESPERIA CA 4234 57 403 2:05:44.11 2:06:08.92 20:21/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUSIE QUIROZ REDLANDS CA 4323 61 319 1:22:32.34 1:23:29.27 13:28/M
2 YVONNE MEJIA REDLANDS CA 4272 60 339 1:27:37.70 1:48:17.25 17:28/M
3 SUE FERGUSON REDLANDS CA 4118 63 363 1:37:23.95 1:37:51.42 15:47/M
4 MAUREEN SANDERS LADERA RANCH CA 4358 61 367 1:37:27.34 1:37:53.61 15:47/M
5 SALLY ROBERTSON REDLANDS CA 4339 61 368 1:37:27.43 1:37:53.61 15:47/M
6 LAURIE BOATMAN REDLANDS CA 4041 62 369 1:37:55.02 1:37:55.02 15:48/M
7 CANDACE KANE BEAUMONT CA 4202 63 374 1:39:06.13 1:39:17.67 16:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DONNA DAWSON REDLANDS CA 4094 65 299 1:16:57.44 1:17:34.88 12:31/M
2 TERI FRANCIS REDLANDS CA 4123 67 343 1:29:53.88 1:30:05.31 14:32/M
3 BARBARA KALNAS Redlands CA 4711 68 365 1:37:24.64 1:37:52.18 15:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LOWA ANDERSON REDLANDS CA 4008 71 35 50:21.51 50:23.42 8:08/M
2 LOLA ACKERMAN BEAUMONT CA 4001 71 85 56:55.78 57:04.73 9:12/M
Top

Male TOP 10K Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIEL CUEVAS RIALTO CA 4084 28 1 33:50.79 33:50.79 5:27/M
2 MICHAEL WYSOCKI TEMECULA CA 4452 25 2 35:44.46 35:44.46 5:46/M
3 JEFFREY GODON REDLANDS CA 4136 25 3 39:09.26 39:09.26 6:19/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAX HILLIARD REDLANDS CA 4178 9 237 1:09:41.02 1:10:02.82 11:18/M
2 DREW LAUER REDLANDS CA 4604 8 238 1:09:42.40 1:10:02.86 11:18/M
3 NOAH GATLING REDLANDS CA 4128 9 243 1:09:49.63 1:10:10.53 11:19/M
4 KEAGAN VER STEEG REDLANDS CA 4425 7 248 1:10:58.91 1:11:06.68 11:28/M
5 NOAH LAUER REDLANDS CA 4226 7 267 1:13:46.43 1:14:08.01 11:57/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PHILIP HOXIE LOMA LINDA CA 4189 10 110 59:01.86 59:21.29 9:34/M
2 RYAN SCHIMPF REDLANDS CA 4367 11 190 1:04:43.12 1:05:30.59 10:34/M
3 BEHJAMIN DEVEREAUX REDLANDS CA 4732 10 328 1:23:35.34 1:23:56.65 13:32/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRAVIS LONGFELLOW REDLANDS CA 4236 13 47 53:10.14 53:12.01 8:35/M
2 ALEX LOWE Redlands CA 4603 13 73 55:27.89 56:18.71 9:05/M
3 ORLANDO VAGAS HIGHLAND CA 4731 15 88 57:07.19 57:25.38 9:16/M
4 MARK WELCH MENTONE CA 4432 13 114 59:12.32 59:15.97 9:33/M
5 MICHAEL REEVES Grand Terrace CA 4721 15 170 1:03:21.60 1:04:10.32 10:21/M
6 ANDRE LU PERRIS CA 4243 13 393 2:01:35.97 2:01:35.97 19:37/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HAYDEN LAWRENCE BIG BEAR CITY CA 4227 17 90 57:10.16 57:13.84 9:14/M
2 ALEXANDER TOLSTOV REDLANDS CA 4406 16 201 1:05:16.92 1:06:06.60 10:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK GUCCIONE LOMA LINDA CA 4151 24 6 42:15.31 42:17.01 6:49/M
2 NICHOLAS VAN HECKE SANTA PAULA CA 4420 22 11 45:17.99 45:38.67 7:22/M
3 MARC QUESADA YUCAIPA CA 4320 23 19 48:10.86 48:45.04 7:52/M
4 ZACHERY MILLER HIGHLAND CA 4278 22 24 49:27.99 49:50.68 8:02/M
5 BEN WEST BOISE ID 4433 23 37 51:11.85 51:29.79 8:18/M
6 Joseph FLORES Victorville CA 4608 20 98 57:44.42 57:44.42 9:19/M
7 PAUL HOXIE LOMA LINDA CA 4188 20 111 59:03.02 59:22.48 9:35/M
8 CHRISTOPHER GARCIA SAN BERNARDINO CA 4127 24 359 1:34:10.28 1:34:41.80 15:16/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SEAN HARWOOD REDLANDS CA 4169 26 23 48:55.47 49:23.16 7:58/M
2 ADRIAN AGUDELO LOMA LINDA CA 4003 27 33 50:00.39 50:16.32 8:06/M
3 HECTOR CASTANOFELIX MORENO VALLEY CA 4069 28 52 53:31.98 53:46.31 8:40/M
4 ALEX COLLINS YUCAIPA CA 4080 29 61 54:16.00 54:47.54 8:50/M
5 CARLOS MORALES MENTONE CA 4284 27 68 54:55.83 54:55.83 8:51/M
6 AARON BOSTIC HENDERSON NV 4048 26 69 55:00.57 55:32.59 8:57/M
7 ANDREW JOHNSON REDLANDS CA 4198 28 76 55:43.45 55:58.79 9:02/M
8 WINDY SIHOMBING SAN BERNARDINO CA 4382 26 106 58:51.13 58:52.84 9:30/M
9 MATT LIEBMAH Redlands CA 4705 28 121 59:33.93 59:58.61 9:40/M
10 DAVID SUZUKI REDLANDS CA 4399 28 129 59:56.28 1:00:16.49 9:43/M
11 RAUL RAMOS REDLANDS CA 4327 26 136 1:00:20.33 1:00:22.76 9:44/M
12 GIORGIO SELVAGGIO REDLANDS CA 4374 28 156 1:02:09.92 1:02:15.60 10:02/M
13 JOSH MOZER RIVERSIDE CA 4286 29 278 1:14:57.24 1:15:02.18 12:06/M
14 DAVID GEUSEN YUCAIPA CA 4131 28 285 1:15:09.12 1:15:33.30 12:11/M
15 JONATHAN BARRETT REDLANDS CA 4029 29 330 1:24:22.09 1:24:37.04 13:39/M
16 PHILIP SIPUS LOMA LINDA CA 4385 28 332 1:25:02.71 1:26:08.94 13:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENT WHEELOCK Houston TX 4707 32 5 40:27.73 40:29.93 6:32/M
2 OSCAR GARCIA BEAUMONT CA 4126 32 22 48:52.73 48:52.73 7:53/M
3 CHRISTOFOROS KATSAOUNIS REDLANDS CA 4205 32 30 49:49.01 50:02.93 8:04/M
4 JUSTIN CUSTODIO HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 4087 33 38 51:34.84 51:44.02 8:21/M
5 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ Whitewater CA 4723 31 43 52:26.71 53:12.18 8:35/M
6 JARED CAMPBELL Redlands CA 4727 34 55 53:50.22 53:54.58 8:42/M
7 ANDREW SITOMPUL Highland CA 4716 34 63 54:20.37 54:40.58 8:49/M
8 MICHAEL GUNTHER REDLANDS CA 4152 34 75 55:38.44 55:57.80 9:01/M
9 LUIS SALAZAR FONTANA CA 4356 33 82 56:50.00 57:00.84 9:12/M
10 ARTURO LOPEZ JR SAN BERNARDINO CA 4240 34 113 59:08.48 1:00:01.04 9:41/M
11 ERIK SIMMONS REDLANDS CA 4383 31 122 59:34.24 1:00:32.94 9:46/M
12 AJAY ROBERTS COLTON CA 4337 34 130 1:00:00.90 1:00:20.84 9:44/M
13 WILLIAM DAVIS HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 4093 31 159 1:02:22.56 1:02:45.92 10:07/M
14 CORY GRISWOLD HIGHLAND CA 4150 33 160 1:02:31.95 1:03:08.82 10:11/M
15 CHRISTIAN LANDEL Corona CA 4725 30 165 1:02:54.44 1:03:12.85 10:12/M
16 JASON WHITTLE REDLANDS CA 4436 32 207 1:06:02.56 1:06:27.85 10:43/M
17 MIGUEL MAYORGA RIALTO CA 4264 31 216 1:07:12.59 1:07:12.59 10:50/M
18 ZETHA SOVYANHADI REDLANDS CA 4391 32 261 1:12:28.88 1:13:07.32 11:48/M
19 DANIEL ARBIZU RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 4010 34 269 1:13:49.40 1:14:31.37 12:01/M
20 KEVIN DEL AMEN REDLANDS CA 4099 34 304 1:17:19.50 1:18:24.91 12:39/M
21 MIKE AUSTIN YUCAIPA CA 4019 31 355 1:34:08.57 1:34:41.99 15:16/M
22 MICHAEL ANDRES REDLANDS CA 4009 33 372 1:38:41.68 1:38:41.68 15:55/M
23 ABRAHAM COVARRUBIAS BEAUMONT CA 4083 31 402 2:05:30.13 2:06:10.53 20:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN SCARBROUGH APPLE VALLEY CA 4365 35 15 46:47.46 46:48.32 7:33/M
2 DEREK JIMENEZ REDLANDS CA 4195 39 50 53:23.11 53:24.98 8:37/M
3 ALBERT MUNUZ BEAUMONT CA 4607 38 53 53:33.27 53:33.27 8:38/M
4 ROBERT CORTES IV GRAND TERRACE CA 4082 37 86 57:01.02 57:07.37 9:13/M
5 NITIN GUPTA DOBBS FERRY NY 4153 37 152 1:01:29.89 1:01:51.21 9:59/M
6 STEPHEN FIELD HIGHLAND CA 4738 36 204 1:05:56.82 1:05:56.82 10:38/M
7 JOHN AND ELIANA HALCON REDLANDS CA 4157 36 223 1:08:19.68 1:08:56.34 11:07/M
8 JUAN CAMPOS FONTANA CA 4064 35 260 1:12:27.29 1:13:18.62 11:49/M
9 JON SCHOLTE YUCAIPA CA 4369 39 320 1:22:41.38 1:22:41.38 13:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARLOS GUZMAN TEMECULA CA 4155 40 8 43:45.55 43:45.55 7:03/M
2 MARTY MORRISON REDLANDS CA 4285 42 31 49:55.84 50:04.54 8:05/M
3 ROB STRAUSS MONTCLAIR 4396 40 40 52:08.65 52:23.31 8:27/M
4 ANTHONY HILLIARD REDLANDS CA 4177 40 54 53:39.10 54:00.33 8:43/M
5 CHRISTOPHER SCHINDLER REDLANDS CA 4368 43 67 54:54.35 55:26.54 8:56/M
6 SONNY MARTINEZ REDLANDS CA 4261 40 80 56:39.03 56:50.35 9:10/M
7 RAUL ARMENTA RIVERSIDE CA 4012 44 132 1:00:04.37 1:00:36.35 9:46/M
8 CHAD SORRELL HIGHLAND CA 4390 41 144 1:00:30.05 1:01:06.35 9:51/M
9 GLENN DELAROCA LOMA LINDA CA 4102 44 150 1:01:19.15 1:01:46.85 9:58/M
10 MICHAEL GOLDBERG REDLANDS CA 4138 43 151 1:01:19.30 1:01:22.48 9:54/M
11 CHAD KENDALL REDLANDS CA 4212 42 167 1:03:02.67 1:03:11.26 10:11/M
12 SERGEY TOLSTOV REDLANDS CA 4407 42 200 1:05:16.55 1:06:08.36 10:40/M
13 BEN VER STEEG REDLANDS CA 4424 40 250 1:11:06.67 1:11:06.67 11:28/M
14 Richard Florez Highland CA 4600 42 252 1:11:30.41 1:12:32.35 11:42/M
15 DAVID HYATT PERRIS CA 4191 43 391 2:00:20.96 2:00:20.96 19:25/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAN HOPKINS REDLANDS CA 4184 47 12 45:27.49 45:30.18 7:20/M
2 CHRIS ESPINOSA REDLANDS CA 4113 48 20 48:13.20 48:13.20 7:47/M
3 RICH CROWTHER Redlands CA 4712 49 74 55:31.32 56:00.34 9:02/M
4 DAVID CORONADO 4700 46 100 57:48.89 57:49.77 9:20/M
5 JAVIER SANCHEZ Redlands CA 4718 49 118 59:21.38 1:44:05.43 16:47/M
6 JARED DERKSEN REDLANDS CA 4105 49 135 1:00:18.13 1:00:53.60 9:49/M
7 KORAL AHMET REDLANDS CA 4005 47 163 1:02:48.57 1:03:37.25 10:16/M
8 DOUGLAS BERGQUIST REDLANDS CA 4036 47 168 1:03:02.78 1:03:48.24 10:17/M
9 CORY LONGFELLOW REDLANDS CA 4235 45 184 1:04:19.91 1:04:52.35 10:28/M
10 JIMMY JOHNSON YUCAIPA CA 4199 45 189 1:04:39.42 1:05:13.61 10:31/M
11 GREGORY BARBEE CLAREMONT CA 4026 46 289 1:16:03.78 1:16:51.68 12:24/M
12 PHILIP VANHAASTER RIVERSIDE CA 4421 47 313 1:19:30.45 1:20:16.88 12:57/M
13 REX BOONE LOS ANGELES CA 4046 49 342 1:28:34.68 1:28:34.68 14:17/M
14 DAVID RADER PHELAN CA 4324 48 382 1:44:35.51 1:45:29.18 17:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL WINSLOW YUCAIPA CA 4443 50 16 47:09.41 48:24.32 7:48/M
2 JERRY GREEN REDLANDS CA 4148 54 44 52:40.63 52:59.58 8:33/M
3 ERNEST CAMACHO RUNNING SPRINGS CA 4062 51 48 53:11.00 53:48.33 8:41/M
4 DOUGLAS NEWLIN SAN BERNARDINO CA 4295 52 91 57:16.01 57:45.56 9:19/M
5 CARLOS RAMOS LOMALINDA CA 4326 54 188 1:04:32.38 1:25:10.57 13:44/M
6 GUY ROBINSON RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 4341 53 226 1:08:44.97 1:09:39.86 11:14/M
7 SERGIO LEON SAN BERNARDINO CA 4229 50 228 1:08:48.40 1:09:47.69 11:15/M
8 LIVIU IMBIR Loma Linda CA 4720 54 245 1:10:00.44 1:10:24.65 11:21/M
9 ROBERT WILLIAMS LOS ANGELES CA 4440 54 341 1:28:34.67 1:28:34.67 14:17/M
10 ROBERT PADILLA YUCAIPA CA 4308 51 386 1:49:29.80 1:49:33.76 17:40/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN MEZA Redlands CA 4701 58 18 47:54.27 47:56.98 7:44/M
2 PAUL HARTFIELD REDLANDS CA 4168 59 36 50:22.23 50:22.23 8:07/M
3 CHRISTIAN WATKINS REDLANDS CA 4431 57 71 55:20.63 55:23.51 8:56/M
4 KURT BECK REDLANDS CA 4034 59 77 55:46.34 55:56.78 9:01/M
5 MIKE BEACHTEL HIGHLAND CA 4033 55 83 56:52.17 56:52.84 9:10/M
6 SCOTT FERGUSON REDLANDS CA 4117 59 107 58:58.16 59:21.84 9:34/M
7 RALPH PATE APPLE VALLEY CA 4729 58 195 1:05:05.23 1:05:44.41 10:36/M
8 DEVIN MUDGE REDLANDS CA 4287 55 210 1:06:23.91 1:07:00.36 10:48/M
9 SEAN SCULLIN REDLANDS CA 4372 56 240 1:09:43.33 1:10:12.68 11:19/M
10 MIKE COEN REDLANDS CA 4728 56 247 1:10:30.66 1:11:10.87 11:29/M
11 JOHN OLEN Redlands CA 4715 59 276 1:14:44.23 1:14:44.23 12:03/M
12 HANS SCHULT SACRAMENTO CA 4370 55 279 1:14:57.77 1:15:02.74 12:06/M
13 KEVIN BOKEMEIER RANCHO MIRAGE CA 4043 55 351 1:33:36.57 1:34:22.01 15:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEWART BODEN SAN BERNARDINO CA 4042 61 28 49:35.13 49:36.82 8:00/M
2 HO SON RIVERSIDE CA 4389 60 39 52:02.77 52:03.24 8:24/M
3 RICK FERGUSON REDLANDS CA 4116 63 78 56:06.19 56:37.36 9:08/M
4 ROBERT LASKO BANNING CA 4224 64 137 1:00:20.88 1:00:26.42 9:45/M
5 ROB CANADA REDLANDS CA 4734 61 153 1:01:55.22 1:02:09.92 10:01/M
6 STEVEN HOWARD GARDEN GROVE CA 4187 63 197 1:05:11.42 1:06:01.36 10:39/M
7 DANNY SANDLIN DECATUR AL 4360 63 353 1:33:52.21 1:34:47.83 15:17/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TOM KNUDTSON REDLANDS CA 4216 70 131 1:00:01.80 1:00:32.50 9:46/M
2 MARK SNOWHITE REDLANDS CA 4388 74 208 1:06:11.37 1:06:17.74 10:41/M
3 BERT MARCUM REDLANDS CA 4251 74 234 1:09:28.93 1:09:37.81 11:14/M
4 GERALD KASINSKI REDLANDS CA 4204 70 293 1:16:27.50 1:16:27.50 12:20/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN EGAN Redlands CA 4702 79 264 1:13:11.97 1:14:07.60 11:57/M
2 RICHARD DAWSON REDLANDS CA 4095 78 354 1:33:52.38 1:34:30.66 15:15/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AARON KATZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 4206 80 333 1:25:53.65 1:26:15.86 13:55/M